Δείτε τους σημερινούς αγώνες.
Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (16η αγωνιστική) |
||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ | ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ Α΄ | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΚΑΠΙΡΗΣ Μ., ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ Α., ΣΕΡΕΒΕΤΑΣ Σ. | 0-0 |
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (16η αγωνιστική) |
||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ - ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΑΠΤΟΣΟΓΛΟΥ Ι., ΒΑΞΑΒΑΝΕΛΛΗΣ Β. | 1-0 |
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Β΄ | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΨΑΡΙΔΗΣ Χ., ΚΑΤΕΛΑΝΑΚΗΣ Δ., ΚΟΠΑΛΑΣ Κ. | 0-1 |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ | ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ Α΄ | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΤΣΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ Ι., ΛΙΑΜΠΟΤΗΣ Μ., ΚΟΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. | 0-0 |
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ - ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ | ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ (Σ.ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ) | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ Ν., ΚΑΦΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α., ΝΤΑΡΑΚΛΙΤΣΗΣ Σ. | 1-1 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΚΑΤΩ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΓΟΥΡΕΛΗΣ Π., ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ., ΔΑΡΣΑΚΛΗΣ Η. | 1-5 |
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΑΛΑΜΠΕΗΣ Γ., ΣΑΜΟΪΛΗΣ Δ., ΤΖΑΝΗΣ Σ. | 3-2 |
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (16η αγωνιστική) |
||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ - ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ | ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ (ΟΡΥΖΟΜΥΛΩΝ) | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΜΠΑΙΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ Κ., ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ Π., ΜΗΜΙΔΗΣ Ι. | 0-6 |
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ - ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ | ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Β΄ | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Η., ΓΑΛΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ Μ., ΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ Β. | 3-0 |
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΒΥΡΩΝ | ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΥ | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΚΑΤΟΙΚΟΣ Κ., ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΤΗΣ Μ., ΓΚΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι. | 0-5 |
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (16η αγωνιστική) |
||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΜΗΤΡΟΦΑΝΗΣ Χ., ΠΑΠΑΠΑΥΛΟΥ Δ., ΠΡΙΝΤΖΙΟΣ Α. | |
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ | ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ (ΑΛΕΠΟΤΡΥΠΑΣ) | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΡΑΣ Γ., ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Ι., ΖΗΡΔΑΣ Α. | |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ | ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΙ Λ., ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π. | |
Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος (16η αγωνιστική) |
||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ | ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΔΗΣ Α., ΜΑΡΔΑΣ Β., ΜΠΑΓΙΑΣ Ι. | |
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ (ΧΩΡΑΦΑΣ) | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΑΚΗΣ Ε., ΣΤΡΙΚΟΣ Ι., ΤΡΑΝΤΑΣ Ι. | |
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 - ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | ΖΗΡΙΝΕΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΜΑΡΑΝΟΣ Θ., ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ Χ., ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ. | |
ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | ΓΟΥΔΗ | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΣΥΨΑΣ Ι., ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ Γ., ΒΛΑΤΑΚΗΣ Ν. | |
Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (16η αγωνιστική) |
||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Δ.Α.Κ. | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΚΛΟΥΚΙΩΤΗΣ Ε., ΚΟΡΡΕΣ Ν., ΚΑΤΣΙΝΕΛΗΣ Σ. | |
ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ | ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ (Τ.ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ) | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Γ., ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ Π., ΚΑΟΥΚΗΣ Μ. | |
ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ - ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ | ΠΕΥΚΗΣ | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΚΑΜΠΙΩΤΗΣ Δ., ΜΠΕΝΟΣ Α., ΝΑΟΥΜ Δ. | |
Γ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (16η αγωνιστική) |
||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ - ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΚΕΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ Π., ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ε., ΜΠΙΜΠΑΚΗΣ Α. | |
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ | ΝΗΑΡ. ΗΣΤ | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΤΖΕΛΟΣ Ν., ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Φ., ΜΠΑΝΤΗΣ Α. | |
Γ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος (16η αγωνιστική) |
||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ - ΑΦΟΒΟΣ | ΚΑΛΑΜAKIOY ΑΛΙΜΟΥ Β΄ | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΜΙΚΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Η., ΠΛΕΞΙΔΑ Π., ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Γ. | |
ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ - ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΜΠΟΝΤΖΟΣ Χ., ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ., ΤΣΙΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α. | |
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΩΝΟΣ | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΓΚΕΤΣΟΣ Ι., ΛΟΥΚΟΥΜΗΣ Σ., ΜΑΣΤΡΟΔΗΜΑΣ Μ. | |
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ | ΡΟΥΦ | Σάββατο | 18/01/20 | 15:00 | ΒΑΡΒΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ Α., ΣΙΝΤΟΣ Δ. |