Δείτε το σημερινό πρόγραμμα στην ΕΠΣΑ
Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (21η αγωνιστική) |
|||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 0-1 |
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ - ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 0-1 |
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (21η αγωνιστική) |
|||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ - ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 1-0 |
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ - ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 1-1 |
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 2-1 |
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 1-2 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - ΡΟΥΦ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 0-0 |
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (21η αγωνιστική) |
|||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 2-0 |
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ - ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 3-0 |
ΒΥΡΩΝ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 1-2 |
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 1-1 |
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 1-0 |
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 15:30 | 2-0 |
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (21η αγωνιστική) |
|||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ - ΠΕΥΚΗ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 0-0 |
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 0-2 |
ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 2-1 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ - ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 2-0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 1-2 |
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 3-2 |
Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος (21η αγωνιστική) |
|||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 1-2 |
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 3-0 |
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ - ΠΟΨ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 0-0 |
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 - ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 0-1 |
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | 4-1 |
Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (21η αγωνιστική) |
|||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | |
ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | |
Γ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (21η αγωνιστική) |
|||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ - ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ | Σάββατο | 15:00 | |
Γ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος (21η αγωνιστική) |
|||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ | Σάββατο | 15:00 |