Οι διαιτητές του σαββατοκύριακου στην ΕΠΣΑ (7/8/-1)
Α΄Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (11η αγωνιστική) |
|||
Αγώνας | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές |
ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ | 07/01/23 | 15:00 | ΜΑΡΑΝΟΣ Θ., ΙΣΣΑ Α., ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Χ. |
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ | 08/01/23 | 11:00 | ΣΤΕΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ι., ΜΗΤΡΟΦΑΝΗΣ Χ., ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ Λ. |
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ | 08/01/23 | 15:00 | ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Σ., ΒΛΑΤΑΚΗΣ Ν., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΙ Λ. |
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ | 08/01/23 | 15:00 | ΚΕΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ Π., ΣΕΡΕΒΕΤΑΣ Σ., ΜΠΑΓΙΑΣ Ι. |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ | 08/01/23 | 15:00 | ΓΚΑΙΤΑΤΖΗΣ Ι., ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΤΗΣ Μ., ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ Α. |
Α΄Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (11η αγωνιστική) |
|||
Αγώνας | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές |
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ - ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ | 07/01/23 | 15:00 | ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΡΑΣ Γ., ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Π., ΛΙΑΜΠΟΤΗΣ Μ. |
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ | 07/01/23 | 15:00 | ΚΑΣΙΔΗΣ Γ., ΚΡΑΣΩΝΗΣ Ν., ΓΚΕΤΣΟΣ Ι. |
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ - ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ | 08/01/23 | 11:00 | ΣΥΨΑΣ Ι., ΤΡΑΝΤΑΣ Ι., ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΤΣΙΓΓΕΛΗΣ Α. |
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ - ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ | 08/01/23 | 11:00 | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ Α., ΚΟΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ Α., ΑΡΑΒΙΔΗΣ Γ. |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | 08/01/23 | 15:00 | ΤΣΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ Ι., ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ., ΤΖΕΛΟΣ Ν. |
Α΄Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος (11η αγωνιστική) |
|||
Αγώνας | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές |
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ | 07/01/23 | 15:00 | ΨΑΡΙΔΗΣ Χ., ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Γ., ΚΑΦΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α. |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ - ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ | 07/01/23 | 15:00 | ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ Χ., ΤΡΑΝΤΑΣ Ι., ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΕΛΗΣ Γ. |
ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΒΥΡΩΝ | 07/01/23 | 15:00 | ΓΚΙΚΑΣ Φ., ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ Κ., ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. |
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ | 08/01/23 | 15:00 | ΜΠΑΙΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ Κ., ΑΠΤΟΣΟΓΛΟΥ Ι., ΣΑΜΟΪΛΗΣ Δ. |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 08/01/23 | 15:00 | ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ Ε., ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ Μ., ΜΗΜΙΔΗΣ Ι. |
Β΄ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (11η αγωνιστική) |
|||
Αγώνας | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ | 07/01/23 | 15:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α., ΜΠΑΖΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ Π., ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ Χ. |
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ - ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ | 07/01/23 | 15:00 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ε., ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ Κ., ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι. |
ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ | 08/01/23 | 11:00 | ΚΩΣΤΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α., ΠΑΓΟΥΝΗΣ Β., ΠΑΣΚΟΣ Κ. |
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ | 08/01/23 | 11:00 | ΓΟΥΡΕΛΗΣ Π., ΠΡΙΝΤΖΙΟΣ Α., ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ Ν. |
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | 08/01/23 | 15:00 | ΜΑΡΑΝΟΣ Θ., ΙΣΣΑ Α., ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Χ. |
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ | 08/01/23 | 15:00 | ΨΑΡΙΔΗΣ Χ., ΓΚΕΤΣΟΣ Ι., ΚΟΥΛΗΣ Δ. |
Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (11η αγωνιστική) |
|||
Αγώνας | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές |
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | 07/01/23 | 15:00 | ΓΚΑΙΤΑΤΖΗΣ Ι., ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ., ΛΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Θ. |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 07/01/23 | 15:00 | ΜΗΤΡΟΦΑΝΗΣ Χ., ΚΑΤΕΛΑΝΑΚΗΣ Δ., ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗΣ Δ. |
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ | 07/01/23 | 15:00 | ΤΣΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ Ι., ΑΡΑΒΙΔΗΣ Γ., ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ Λ. |
ΑΡΙΩΝ - ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ | 08/01/23 | 10:00 | ΚΑΡΝΗΣ Γ., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α., ΛΟΥΚΟΥΜΗΣ Σ. |
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ - ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | 08/01/23 | 15:00 | ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π., ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ε., ΚΟΥΛΟΣΟΥΣΑΣ Δ. |
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ - ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ | 08/01/23 | 15:00 | ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ Κ., ΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ Β., ΖΗΣΗΣ Σ. |
Β΄ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος (11η αγωνιστική) |
|||
Αγώνας | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές |
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ | 07/01/23 | 15:00 | ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Σ., ΤΖΕΛΟΣ Ν., ΣΕΡΕΒΕΤΑΣ Σ. |
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ | 07/01/23 | 15:00 | ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΣ Π., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΙ Λ., ΠΡΙΝΤΖΙΟΣ Α. |
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ | 08/01/23 | 11:00 | ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Γ., ΚΑΦΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α., ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ Γ. |
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ | 08/01/23 | 11:30 | ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Π., ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΣ Π., ΡΟΔΟΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ Σ. |
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ | 08/01/23 | 15:00 | ΘΩΜΟΓΛΟΥ Γ., ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ., ΓΚΙΚΑΣ Φ. |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ - ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ | 08/01/23 | 15:00 | ΜΠΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Μ., ΛΙΑΜΠΟΤΗΣ Μ., ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ Κ. |
Β΄ Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος (11η αγωνιστική) |
|||
Αγώνας | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές |
ΠΟΨ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 07/01/23 | 15:00 | ΣΥΨΑΣ Ι., ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ Μ., ΜΠΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Μ. |
ΙΑΣΩΝ - ΠΕΥΚΗ | 07/01/23 | 15:00 | ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ Ε., ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΤΗΣ Μ., ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ Α. |
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ - ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ | 07/01/23 | 15:00 | ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π., ΒΛΑΤΑΚΗΣ Ν., ΚΑΜΠΙΩΤΗΣ Δ. |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ | 07/01/23 | 15:00 | ΚΕΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ Π., ΜΠΑΓΙΑΣ Ι., ΜΑΜΟΥΝΗΣ Φ. |
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | 07/01/23 | 15:00 | ΓΟΥΡΕΛΗΣ Π., ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ Κ., ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΤΣΙΓΓΕΛΗΣ Α. |
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΙΩΝΕΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ | 07/01/23 | 15:00 | ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Σ., ΣΥΝΕΦΙΑΣ Ν., ΤΖΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ Δ. |