Ολοκληρώθηκαν πριν λίγο οι σημερινές αναμετρήσεις στην ΕΠΣΑ.
Α Κατηγορία 1ος Ομιλος (2η αγωνιστική) |
||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ - ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ | Σάββατο | 0-3 |
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ | Κυριακή | 2-1 |
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ | Κυριακή | 0-2 |
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ | Κυριακή | 1-0 |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ | Κυριακή | 2-0 |
ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 0-2 |
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ - ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ | Κυριακή | 1-2 |
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Ομιλος (2η αγωνιστική) |
||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΒΥΡΩΝ - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ | Σάββατο | 1-0 |
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ - ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 0-2 |
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ - ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ | Σάββατο | 1-1 |
ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ | Κυριακή | 1-0 |
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 1-0 |
ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ | Κυριακή | 0-1 |
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ | Κυριακή | 0-0 |
Α Κατηγορία 3ος Ομιλος (2η αγωνιστική) |
||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ | Σάββατο | 3-4 |
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ - ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Σάββατο | 1-2 |
ΙΑΣΩΝ - ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ | Σάββατο | 0-1 |
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ | Σάββατο | 1-0 |
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | Σάββατο | 0-1 |
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ | Κυριακή | 1-0 |
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ | Κυριακή | 4-0 |
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Ομιλος (2η αγωνιστική) |
||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ - ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ | Σάββατο | 3-0 |
ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 0-0 |
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | Σάββατο | 3-2 |
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ - ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ | Κυριακή | 1-0 |
ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ - ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ | Κυριακή | 1-0 |
ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Κυριακή | 1-3 |
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 0-1 |
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Ομιλος (2η αγωνιστική) |
||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | Σάββατο | 4-0 |
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ - ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ | Σάββατο | 1-2 |
ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ | Κυριακή | 1-2 |
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - ΠΟΨ | Κυριακή | 0-0 |
ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ | Κυριακή | 1-2 |
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 - ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ | Κυριακή | 1-1 |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Κυριακή | 3-0 |
Β Κατηγορία 3ος Ομιλος (2η αγωνιστική) |
||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ | Σάββατο | 0-1 |
ΑΕ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ | Σάββατο | 0-1 |
ΠΕΥΚΗ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ | Σάββατο | 1-1 |
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 3-2 |
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ | Σάββατο | 2-1 |
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ | Κυριακή | 3-1 |
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 2-1 |
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 2-2 |
Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Ομιλος (1η αγωνιστική) |
||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ | Σάββατο | 5-0 |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | Σάββατο | 4-0 |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | Κυριακή | 1-3 |
ΙΩΝΕΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ | Κυριακή | 1-0 |
ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | Κυριακή | 5-0 |
ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 1-5 |
Γ Κατηγορία 2ος Ομιλος (1η αγωνιστική) |
||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ | Κυριακή | 1-1 |
ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ - ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ | Κυριακή | 2-0 |
ΑΡΙΩΝ - ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Κυριακή | 0-2 |
ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ | Κυριακή | 1-0 |
ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ | Κυριακή | 2-2 |
ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 - ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ | Κυριακή | 9-0 |
Γ Κατηγορία 3ος Ομιλος (1η αγωνιστική) |
||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ | Σάββατο | 3-2 |
ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ - ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ | Κυριακή | 5-0 |
ΠΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1966 - ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ | Κυριακή | 1-1 |
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ | Κυριακή | 1-0 |
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - ΑΦΟΒΟΣ | Κυριακή | 2-0 |
ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ | Κυριακή | 3-2 |