Δείτε το σημερινό πρόγραμμα στα γήπεδα της ΕΠΣΑ
Α Κατηγορία 1ος Ομιλος (5η αγωνιστική) |
||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ - ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | Σάββατο | 3-0 |
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Σάββατο | 0-2 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 1-2 |
ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ - ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ | Σάββατο | 3-1 |
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ - ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ | Σάββατο | 1-1 |
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ - ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ | Κυριακή | 0-0 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ | Κυριακή | 1-1 |
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Ομιλος (5η αγωνιστική) |
||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ - ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 1-3 |
ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Σάββατο | 1-3 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ | Σάββατο | 0-1 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - ΒΥΡΩΝ | Κυριακή | 2-0 |
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ - ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ | Κυριακή | 1-0 |
ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ - ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ | Κυριακή | 2-2 |
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ - ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ | Κυριακή | 1-1 |
Α Κατηγορία 3ος Ομιλος (5η αγωνιστική) |
||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ - ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ | Σάββατο | 2-0 |
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ - ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ | Σάββατο | 1-0 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Κυριακή | 1-2 |
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ | Κυριακή | 2-1 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - ΙΑΣΩΝ | Κυριακή | 1-1 |
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | Κυριακή | 2-1 |
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | Κυριακή | 3-0 |
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Ομιλος (5η αγωνιστική) |
||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ | Σάββατο | 4-1 |
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | Σάββατο | 3-0 |
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ | Σάββατο | 1-1 |
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ | Κυριακή | |
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ - ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ | Κυριακή | |
ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ - ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ | Κυριακή | |
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ - ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | |
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Ομιλος (5η αγωνιστική) |
||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Σάββατο | 1-0 |
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ - ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | Σάββατο | 3-1 |
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ | Σάββατο | 6-0 |
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ - ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ | Σάββατο | 1-1 |
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ - ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ | Κυριακή | |
ΠΟΨ - ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 | Κυριακή | |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ | Κυριακή | |
Β Κατηγορία 3ος Ομιλος (5η αγωνιστική) |
||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ - ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 2-3 |
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ - ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 1-2 |
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | |
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΠΕΥΚΗ | Κυριακή | 0-1 |
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ | Κυριακή | 1-2 |
ΑΕ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ | Κυριακή | |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ | Κυριακή | |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ | Κυριακή | |
Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Ομιλος (4η αγωνιστική) |
||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - ΙΩΝΕΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ | Σάββατο | 3-1 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ | Σάββατο | 1-0 |
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ | Κυριακή | |
ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ | Κυριακή | |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ | Κυριακή | |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | |
Γ Κατηγορία 2ος Ομιλος (4η αγωνιστική) |
||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ | Σάββατο | 0-0 |
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ - ΑΡΙΩΝ | Σάββατο | 0-1 |
ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ | Κυριακή | |
ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ | Κυριακή | |
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ - ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 | Κυριακή | |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | |
Γ Κατηγορία 3ος Ομιλος (4η αγωνιστική) |
||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ | Σάββατο | 1-2 |
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 0-1 |
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ - ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ | Κυριακή | |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ | Κυριακή | |
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ - ΠΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1966 | Κυριακή | |
ΠΛΑΤΩΝ - ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ | Κυριακή | |
Κ-18 1ος Όμιλος |