Δείτε το πρόγραμμα των αγώνων σε Β' και Γ' ΕΠΣΑ
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (22η αγωνιστική) |
||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα |
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | Σάββατο | 07/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ (ΧΩΡΑΦΑΣ) | Σάββατο | 07/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ | ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ (Τ.ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ) | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 11:00 |
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ - ΒΥΡΩΝ | ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ (ΟΡΥΖΟΜΥΛΩΝ) | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | ΒΥΡΩΝΑ ΕΡΓΑΝΗ (Δ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ) | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ Β΄ | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ | ΚΑΛΑΜAKIOY ΑΛΙΜΟΥ Β΄ | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 15:00 |
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (22η αγωνιστική) |
||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα |
ΠΕΥΚΗ - ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ | ΠΕΥΚΗΣ | Σάββατο | 07/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ - ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ | ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ (ΑΛΕΠΟΤΡΥΠΑΣ) | Σάββατο | 07/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ - ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΩΝΟΣ | Σάββατο | 07/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | Σάββατο | 07/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ - ΠΛΑΤΩΝ | ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | Σάββατο | 07/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ | ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 11:30 |
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Δ.Α.Κ. | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 12:00 |
ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ (Μ.ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ) | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 15:00 |
Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος (22η αγωνιστική) |
||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα |
ΠΟΨ - ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ | ΚΑΤΩ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 07/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ - ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | Σάββατο | 07/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ | ΓΟΥΔΗ | Σάββατο | 07/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ - ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 | ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 11:00 |
ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 11:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ | ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΥ | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ (ΑΛΕΠΟΤΡΥΠΑΣ) | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ ΑΣ | ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ (Σ.ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ) | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 15:00 |
Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (22η αγωνιστική) |
||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα |
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ | ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Δ.Α.Κ. | Σάββατο | 07/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ | ΡΟΥΦ | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 09:00 |
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ (ΧΩΡΑΦΑΣ) | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 09:30 |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ | ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 11:00 |
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ - ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ΡΟΥΦ | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 12:00 |
ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ - ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ | ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ | ΝΗΑΡ. ΗΣΤ | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ | ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 15:00 |
Γ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (22η αγωνιστική) |
||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα |
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ | ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Β΄ | Σάββατο | 07/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ | ΝΗΑΡ. ΗΣΤ | Σάββατο | 07/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | ΤΑΥΡΟΥ Β΄ (Χ.ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ) | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 09:00 |
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ | ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ (ΑΛΕΠΟΤΡΥΠΑΣ) | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 09:00 |
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ - ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 11:00 |
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΩΝΟΣ | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 12:00 |
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ - ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ | ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ (ΑΛΕΠΟΤΡΥΠΑΣ) | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 12:00 |
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 | ΡΟΥΦ | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 15:00 |
Γ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος (22η αγωνιστική) |
||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα |
ΑΕ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ | ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | Σάββατο | 07/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ | ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ (Τ.ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ) | Σάββατο | 07/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ - ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ | ΚΑΛΑΜAKIOY ΑΛΙΜΟΥ Β΄ | Σάββατο | 07/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ - ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | Σάββατο | 07/03/20 | 15:00 |
ΑΦΟΒΟΣ - ΑΡΙΩΝ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΩΝΟΣ | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 09:00 |
ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ | ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Δ.Α.Κ. | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 09:00 |
ΙΩΝΕΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ | ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ (Σ.ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ) | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 11:00 |
ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ - ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΩΝΟΣ | Κυριακή | 08/03/20 | 15:00 |