Δείτε το πρόγραμμα για την Α' ΕΠΣΑΝΑ για τη σεζόν 2022-2023
1η αγωνιστικη
Σαρωνικός Αναβύσσου - Αχαρναϊκός
Κεραυνος Κερατέας - Αρης Βούλας
Θησέας Νέας Μάκρης - Παλληνιακός
ΑΟ Κρυονερίου- ΑΟ Σταμάτας
Ολυμπιακός Αγίου Στεφάνου - Ατλαντιδα Ανθουσας
ΑΟ Τριγλία Ραφήνας - ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
Αήττητος Σπατων - Ολυμπιακός Βάρης
Αστέρας Βάρης - Γλυκά Νερά
Ρεπό ΑΟ Αρτεμις
2η αγωνιστικη
Αστέρας Βάρης - Σαρωνικός Αναβύσσου
Αχαρναϊκός - Κεραυνος Κερατέας
Αρης Βούλας - Θησέας Νέας Μάκρης
Παλληνιακός - ΑΟ Κρυονερίου
ΑΟ Αρτεμις - Ολυμπιακός Αγίου Στεφάνου
Ατλαντιδα Ανθουσας - ΑΟ Τριγλία Ραφήνας
ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων - Αήττητος Σπατων
Γλυκά Νερά - Ολυμπιακός Βάρης
Ρεπό: Σταμάτα
3η αγωνιστικη
Κεραυνος Κερατέας - Αστέρας Βάρης
Θησέας Νέας Μάκρης - Αχαρναϊκός
ΑΟ Κρυονεριου - Αρης Βούλας
Ολυμπιακός Αγίου Στεφάνου - ΑΟ Σταμάτας
ΑΟ Τριγλία Ραφήνας - ΑΟ Αρτεμις
Αήττητος Σπατων - Ατλαντιδα Ανθουσας
Ολυμπιακός Βάρης - ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
Σαρωνικός Αναβύσσου - Γλυκά Νερά
Ρεπο; Παλληνιακος
4η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Βάρης - Θησέας Νέας Μάκρης
Σαρωνικός Αναβύσσου - Κεραυνος Κερατέας
Αχαρναϊκός - ΑΟ Κρυονεριου
Παλληνιακός - Ολυμπιακός Αγίου Στεφάνου
ΑΟ Σταμάτας - ΑΟ Τριγλία Ραφήνας
ΑΟ Αρτεμις - Αήττητος Σπατων
Ατλαντιδα Ανθουσας - Ολυμπιακός Βάρης
Γλυκά Νερά - ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
Ρεπο: Αρης Βουλας
5η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Κρυονεριου - Αστέρας Βάρης
Θησέας Νέας Μάκρης - Σαρωνικός Αναβύσσου
Ολυμπιακός Αγίου Στεφάνου - Αρης Βούλας
ΑΟ Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Παλληνιακός
Αήττητος Σπατων - ΑΟ Σταμάτας
Ολυμπιακός Βάρης - ΑΟ Αρτεμις
ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων - Ατλαντιδα Ανθουσας
Κεραυνος Κερατέας - Γλυκά Νερά
Ρεπό: Αχαρναϊκος
6η αγωνιστική
Σαρωνικός Αναβύσσου - ΑΟ Κρυονεριου
Κεραυνος Κερατέας - Θησέας Νέας Μάκρης
Αχαρναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός Αγίου Στεφάνου
Αρης Βούλας - ΑΟ Τριγλία Ραφήνας
Παλληνιακός - Αήττητος Σπατων
ΑΟ Σταμάτας - Ολυμπιακός Βάρης
ΑΟ Αρτεμις - ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
Γλυκά Νερά - Ατλαντιδα Ανθουσας
Ρεπο: Αστέρας Βαρης
7ξ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ολυμπιακός Αγίου Στεφάνου - Αστέρας Βάρης
ΑΟ Κρυονεριου - Κεραυνος Κερατέας
ΑΟ Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Αχαρναϊκός
Αήττητος Σπατων - Αρης Βούλας
Ολυμπιακός Βάρης - Παλληνιακός
ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων - ΑΟ Σταμάτας
Ατλαντιδα Ανθουσας - ΑΟ Αρτεμις
Θησέας Νέας Μάκρης - Γλυκά Νερά
Ρεπο: Σαρωνικός Αναβύσσου
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Αστέρας Βάρης - ΑΟ Τριγλία Ραφήνας
Σαρωνικός Αναβύσσου - Ολυμπιακός Αγίου Στεφάνου
Θησέας Νέας Μάκρης - ΑΟ Κρυονεριου
Αχαρναϊκός - Αήττητος Σπατων
Αρης Βούλας - Ολυμπιακός Βάρης
Παλληνιακός - ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
ΑΟ Σταμάτας - Ατλαντιδα Ανθουσας
Γλυκά Νερά - ΑΟ Αρτεμις
Ρεπο: Κεραυνος Κερατεας
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Αήττητος Σπατων - Αστέρας Βάρης
ΑΟ Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Σαρωνικός Αναβύσσου
Ολυμπιακός Αγίου Στεφάνου - Κεραυνος Κερατέας
Ολυμπιακός Βάρης - Αχαρναϊκός
ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων - Αρης Βούλας
Ατλαντιδα Ανθουσας - Παλληνιακός
ΑΟ Αρτεμις - ΑΟ Σταμάτας
ΑΟ Κρυονεριου - Γλυκά Νερά
Ρεπο: Θησέας Νέας Μάκρης
10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Αστέρας Βάρης - Ολυμπιακός Βάρης
Σαρωνικός Αναβύσσου - Αήττητος Σπατων
Κεραυνος Κερατέας - ΑΟ Τριγλία Ραφήνας
Θησέας Νέας Μάκρης - Ολυμπιακός Αγίου Στεφάνου
Αχαρναϊκός - ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
Αρης Βούλας - Ατλαντιδα Ανθουσας
Παλληνιακός - ΑΟ Αρτεμις
Γλυκά Νερά - ΑΟ Σταμάτας
Ρεπο: Κρυονέρι
11η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων - Αστέρας Βάρης
Ολυμπιακός Βάρης - Σαρωνικός Αναβύσσου
Αήττητος Σπατων - Κεραυνος Κερατέας
ΑΟ Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Θησέας Νέας Μάκρης
Ολυμπιακός Αγίου Στεφάνου - ΑΟ Κρυονεριου
Ατλαντιδα Ανθουσας - Αχαρναϊκός
ΑΟ Αρτεμις - Αρης Βούλας
ΑΟ Σταμάτας - Παλληνιακός
Ρεπο: Γλυκά Νερά
12η Αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Βάρης - Ατλαντιδα Ανθουσας
Σαρωνικός Αναβύσσου - ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
Κεραυνος Κερατέας - Ολυμπιακός Βάρης
Θησέας Νέας Μάκρης - Αήττητος Σπατων
ΑΟ Κρυονεριου - ΑΟ Τριγλία Ραφήνας
Αχαρναϊκός - ΑΟ Αρτεμις
Αρης Βούλας - ΑΟ Σταμάτας
Γλυκά Νερά - Παλληνιακός
Ρεπό: Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στεφανου
13η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Αρτεμις - Αστέρας Βάρης
Ατλαντιδα Ανθουσας - Σαρωνικός Αναβύσσου
ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων - Κεραυνος Κερατέας
Ολυμπιακός Βάρης - Θησέας Νέας Μάκρης
Αήττητος Σπατων - ΑΟ Κρυονεριου
ΑΟ Σταμάτας - Αχαρναϊκός
Παλληνιακός - Αρης Βούλας
Ολυμπιακός Αγίου Στεφάνου - Γλυκά Νερά
Ρεπό: Τριγλία Ραφήνας
14η αγωνιτική
Αστέρας Βάρης - ΑΟ Σταμάτας
Σαρωνικός Αναβύσσου - ΑΟ Αρτεμις
Κεραυνος Κερατέας - Ατλαντιδα Ανθουσας
Θησέας Νέας Μάκρης - ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων
ΑΟ Κρυονεριου - Ολυμπιακός Βάρης
Ολυμπιακός Αγίου Στεφάνου - ΑΟ Τριγλία Ραφήνας
Αχαρναϊκός - Παλληνιακός
Γλυκά Νερά - Αρης Βούλας
Ρεπο:Αηττητος
15η αγωνιστική
Παλληνιακός - Αστέρας Βάρης
ΑΟ Σταμάτας - Σαρωνικός Αναβύσσου
ΑΟ Αρτεμις - Κεραυνος Κερατέας
Ατλαντιδα Ανθουσας - Θησέας Νέας Μάκρης
ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων - ΑΟ Κρυονεριου
Αήττητος Σπατων - Ολυμπιακός Αγίου Στεφάνου
Αρης Βούλας - Αχαρναϊκός
ΑΟ Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Γλυκά Νερά
Ρεπο: Ολυμπιακος Βαρης
16η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Βάρης - Αρης Βούλας
Σαρωνικός Αναβύσσου - Παλληνιακός
Κεραυνος Κερατέας - ΑΟ Σταμάτας
Θησέας Νέας Μάκρης - ΑΟ Αρτεμις
ΑΟ Κρυονεριου - Ατλαντιδα Ανθουσας
Ολυμπιακός Αγίου Στεφάνου - Ολυμπιακός Βάρης
ΑΟ Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Αήττητος Σπατων
Γλυκά Νερά - Αχαρναϊκός
Ρεπο: ΠΑΟ Καλυβιων
17η αγωνιστική
Αχαρναϊκός - Αστέρας Βάρης
Αρης Βούλας - Σαρωνικός Αναβύσσου
Παλληνιακός - Κεραυνος Κερατέας
ΑΟ Σταμάτας - Θησέας Νέας Μάκρης
ΑΟ Αρτεμις - ΑΟ Κρυονεριου
ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων - Ολυμπιακός Αγίου Στεφάνου
Ολυμπιακός Βάρης - ΑΟ Τριγλία Ραφήνας
Αήττητος Σπατων - Γλυκά Νερά
Ρεπο: Ατλαντιδα