Τα αποτελέσματα στην ΕΠΣΑ [21/1/2024]
Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 1ος Όμιλος (18η αγωνιστική) |
|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ | 1-1 |
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ | 0-2 |
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ - ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ | 3-0 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ | 1-0 |
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ - ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ | 4-0 |
Α.Ο.Μ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 6-0 |
ΡΟΥΦ - ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | 4-0 |
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ - ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ | 2-1 |
Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 2ος Όμιλος (18η αγωνιστική) |
|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ | 3-1 |
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ - ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ | 1-0 |
ΠΕΥΚΗ - ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ | 1-3 |
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ - ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ | 0-1 |
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | 2-0 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 1-3 |
ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 1-2 |
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ | 2-3 |
Β΄ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (14η αγωνιστική) |
|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΦΙΛ. | 3-1 |
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ | 1-0 |
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ | 1-0 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ | 2-0 |
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ - ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ | 1-0 |
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ | 3-2 |
ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 3-0 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ - ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 1-2 |
Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (14η αγωνιστική) |
|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ - ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ | 1-1 |
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | 5-0 |
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ | 0-4 |
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | 1-0 |
ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ | 3-3 |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | 4-1 |
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 3-0 |
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ | 3-0 |
Β΄ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος (14η αγωνιστική) |
|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ | 0-1 |
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ | 2-1 |
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ | 0-2 |
ΒΥΡΩΝ - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ | 1-0 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ - ΑΠΟ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ | 0-1 |
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ - ΠΟΨ | 3-0 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ - ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ | 2-0 |
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ - ΙΩΝΕΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ | 0-1 |
Γ΄ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (11η αγωνιστική) |
|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | 2-3 |
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ - ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ | 2-2 |
ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ - ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ | 1-0 |
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΙΑΣΩΝ | 1-0 |
ΠΛΑΤΩΝ - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ | 0-2 |
Γ΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (11η αγωνιστική) |
|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ | 3-1 |
ΝΙΚΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ - ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ | 1-2 |
ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ | 1-2 |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ - ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | 0-0 |
ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ - ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ | 5-0 |
Γ΄ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος (11η αγωνιστική) |
|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ | 5-0 |
ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ - ΑΡΙΩΝ | 0-3 |
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | 0-0 |
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | 2-0 |
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ | 0-1 |
Γ΄ Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος (11η αγωνιστική) |
|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ | 5-0 |
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ | 2-5 |
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ | 0-0 |
ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | 1-0 |
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ - ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ | 4-0 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ - ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ | 2-0 |
Γ΄Κατηγορία Όμιλος Β Ομάδων (10η αγωνιστική) |
|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Β΄ - ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ Β΄ | 0-0 |
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β΄ - ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Β΄ | 0-1 |
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠ. Β΄ - ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Β΄ | 1-2 |
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ Β΄ - ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ Β΄ | 1-4 |
ΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Β΄ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓ. Β΄ | 4-0 |
Κ17 09ος Όμιλος 2ος Γύρος (Ισχυρών) |