Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (25η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα | ||||||
1. | ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | 1-2 | |||||
2. | ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | 1-0 | |||||
3. | ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ | 3-4 | |||||
4. | ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΟ ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ | 3-2 | |||||
5. | ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ | 6-0 | |||||
6. | ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ | 9-1 | |||||
7. | ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ - ΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ | 0-1 | |||||
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (25η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα | ||||||
8. | ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | 2-2 | |||||
9. | ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ - ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ | 2-2 | |||||
10. | ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | 0-1 | |||||
11. | ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ | 1-2 | |||||
12. | ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ | 2-3 | |||||
13. | ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | 5-0 | |||||
14. | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ | 1-2 | |||||
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (22η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα | ||||||
15. | ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 1-0 | |||||
16. | ΑΣΧ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ | 1-3 | |||||
17. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ | 2-2 | |||||
18. | ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ | 0-3 | |||||
19. | ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ | 0-2 | |||||
20. | ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | 0-1 | |||||
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (22η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα | ||||||
21. | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 1-1 | |||||
22. | ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ | 0-2 | |||||
23. | ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ | 1-4 | |||||
24. | ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | 5-2 | |||||
25. | ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | 2-1 | |||||
26. | ΘΗΣΕΑΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ | 2-0 | |||||
Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (21η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα | ||||||
27. | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ | ||||||
28. | ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ | 0-3 | |||||
29. | ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 4-0 | |||||
30. | ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ | 2-0 | |||||
31. | ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2005 - ΑΠΣ ΝΕΟΙ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ |