Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (20η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα | ||||||
1. | ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | 2-2 | |||||
2. | ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | 0-1 | |||||
3. | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ | 1-2 | |||||
4. | ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ - ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ | 1-0 | |||||
5. | ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ | 1-0 | |||||
6. | ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΑΟ ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ | 2-1 | |||||
7. | ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ | 6-2 | |||||
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (20η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα | ||||||
8. | ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | 2-2 | |||||
9. | ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ | 2-1 | |||||
10. | ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ | 2-1 | |||||
11. | ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ | 2-0 | |||||
12. | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ | 1-3 | |||||
13. | ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ | 0-4 | |||||
14. | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - ΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | 0-4 | |||||
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (17η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα | ||||||
15. | ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ | 3-1 | |||||
16. | ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ | 1-1 | |||||
17. | ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ | 4-0 | |||||
18. | ΑΣΧ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ | 2-1 | |||||
19. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ | 2-3 | |||||
20. | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | 2-2 | |||||
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (17η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα | ||||||
21. | ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ | 1-1 | |||||
22. | ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | 3-1 | |||||
23. | ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ | 1-1 | |||||
24. | ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ | 1-1 | |||||
25. | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ | 4-2 | |||||
26. | ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | 4-2 | |||||
Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (16η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα | ||||||
27. | ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2005 - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ | 0-6 | |||||
28. | ΑΠΣ ΝΕΟΙ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ | 0-3 | |||||
29. | ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 2-1 | |||||
30. | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ | 1-3 | |||||
31. | ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ - ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ | 4-1 |